Skip to content
Falmouth
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Biddeford Middle School
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Pleasant Mountain
GS
4
8:30am
Indoor Track & Field: V
@University of Southern Maine
5
6
7
8
3:30pm
Nordic Ski: V
@Starks Hill
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Pleasant Mountain
SL
9
3:30pm
Nordic Ski: Middle School
@Starks Hill
Skate Girls 3:30 Boys 4:30
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@South Portland Boys & Girls Club
6:30pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@South Portland Boys & Girls Club
10
4:00pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Titcomb Mountain
KVAC Slalom
11
3:30pm
Indoor Track & Field: V
@University of Southern Maine
10:30pm
Nordic Ski: V
@Leavitt Area High School
Roy Varney Memorial Girls 10:30am Boys 12:00pm
12
13
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Pleasant Mountain
SL
14
5:00pm
Alpine Ski: Middle School
@Pleasant Mountain
GS Main
15
3:30pm
Nordic Ski: V
@Riverside
16
3:30pm
Nordic Ski: Middle School
(Postponed)
@Riverside Municipal Golf Course
Classic Girls 3:30 Boys 4:30
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Postponed)
@Portland Boys's and Girls' Club
Falmouth 7th vs Falmouth 7th/8th
5:00pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
(Postponed)
@Portland Boys's and Girls' Club
vs. Falmouth 7th/8th Expansion
17
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
(Postponed)
@Pleasant Mountain
SL
18
9:30am
Alpine Ski: V
@Kents Hill School
Pakulski Memorial Slalom
10:00am
SMAA Cheering Competition
12:00pm
Indoor Track & Field: V
@University of Southern Maine
19
20
11:00am
Nordic Ski: V
@Pineland Farms
Full WMC
12:00pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Mt. Abram
Oxford Hills Invitational
21
5:00pm
Alpine Ski: Middle School
@Pleasant Mountain
SL East
22
23
3:30pm
Nordic Ski: Middle School
@Pineland Farms
Classic Girls 3:30 Boys 4:30
5:30pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@South Portland Boys & Girls Club
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@South Portland Boys & Girls Club
24
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Pleasant Mountain
GS
25
11:00am
Nordic Ski: V
@Black Mountain
Sassi Memorial
26
27
28
5:00pm
Alpine Ski: Middle School
@Pleasant Mountain
GS Main
29
3:30pm
Indoor Track & Field: V
@Phillips Exeter Academy
3:30pm
Nordic Ski: V
@Starks Hill
Full WMC
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Pleasant Mountain
GS
30
3:30pm
Nordic Ski: Middle School
@Riverside
Skate Girls 3:30 Boys 4:30
6:30pm
Basketball: B/7th Grade
@Portland Boys's and Girls' Club
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Portland Boys's and Girls' Club
31
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Pleasant Mountain
SL
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?